18.02.18 TSV Theuern Frauen 1
16:00 FC Pegnitz Vorbereitung
24.02.18 SpVgg Stegaurach. U17
13:30 JFG Mittlere Vils Vorbereitung
24.02.18 SpVgg Stegaurach Frauen 1
16:00 TSV Theuern Vorbereitung
25.02.18 TSV Theuern II Frauen 2
12:45 FC Ezelsdorf II Vorbereitung
25.02.18 TSV Theuern Frauen 1
14:30 FC Ezelsdorf Vorbereitung
26.02.18 TSV Brunn U17
18:15 JFG Mittlere Vils Vorbereitung
04.03.18 TSV Theuern Frauen 1
13:00 SV Neusorg Vorbereitung
11.03.18 JFG Mittlere Vils U17
15:30 SV Stauf Vorbereitung
17.03.18 FFC Hof U17
10:00 JFG Mittlere Vils Vorbereitung
18.03.18 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Frauen-1
12:00 TSV Theuern Landesliga
25.03.18 JFG Mittlere Vils U17
13:00 ETSV Würzburg  Bayernliga
25.03.18 TSV Theuern Frauen-1
15:00 FFC Wacker München II  Landesliga
31.03.18 TSV Theuern III Frauen-3
16:00 SV Neusorg II Kreisliga
31.03.18 SpVgg Greuther Fürth U17
16:00 JFG Mittlere Vils Bayernliga
31.03.18 DJK SV Geratskirchen Frauen-1
17:00 TSV Theuern Landesliga
02.04.18 DJK-SpFr Reichenberg  Frauen-1
14:00 TSV Theuern Landesliga
07.04.18 JFG Mittlere Vils U17
11:00 FFC Wacker München Bayernliga
07.04.18 JFG Mittlere Vils II (9) U15
11:00 JFG Mittlere Vils (9) Gruppe
07.04.18 JFG Mittlere Vils II (9) U14
11:00 JFG Mittlere Vils (9) Gruppe
07.04.18 DJK Gebenbach Frauen-3
17:00 TSV Theuern III Kreisliga
08.04.18 TSV Theuern II Frauen-2
13:00 FC Edelsfeld  Bezirksliga
08.04.18 TSV Theuern Frauen-1
15:00 SV 29 Kempten Landesliga
14.04.18 TSV Neudorf (9) U14
10:30 JFG Mittlere Vils II (9) Gruppe
14.04.18 JFG Mittlere Vils (9) U15
11:00 DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring (9) Gruppe
14.04.18 TV 1880 Nabburg U13
11:00 JFG Mittlere Vils Gruppe
14.04.18 (SG) TSV Theuern U11
11:00 (SG) VfB Regensburg Gruppe
14.04.18 FC Ruderting Frauen-1
17:00 TSV Theuern Landesliga
15.04.18 TSV Theuern III Frauen-3
13:15 SC Eschenbach Kreisliga
15.04.18 FC Bayern München II U17
15:00 JFG Mittlere Vils Bayernliga
15.04.18 FT Eintracht Schwandorf Frauen-2
16:00 TSV Theuern II Bezirksliga
20.04.18 1. FC Schwarzenfeld U11
17:00 (SG) TSV Theuern Gruppe
20.04.18 FT Eintracht Schwandorf U13
17:30 JFG Mittlere Vils Gruppe
21.04.18 TSV Neudorf (9) U15
10:30 JFG Mittlere Vils (9) Gruppe
22.04.18 JFG Mittlere Vils U17
11:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg Bayernliga
22.04.18 TSV Theuern II Frauen-2
13:00 (SG) TuS Dachelhofen  Bezirksliga
22.04.18 TSV Theuern Frauen-1
15:00 TSV Pfersee Augsburg  Landesliga
22.04.18 (SG) DJK Ensdorf Frauen-3
17:00 TSV Theuern III Kreisliga
28.04.18 (SG) ASV Burglengenfeld U11
10:00 (SG) TSV Theuern Gruppe
28.04.18 JFG Mittlere Vils (9) U15
11:00 SC Kirchenthumbach (9) Gruppe
28.04.18 FT Eintracht Schwandorf (9) U14
13:15 JFG Mittlere Vils II (9) Gruppe
28.04.18 FV Obereichstätt  Frauen-1
16:00 TSV Theuern Landesliga
29.04.18 SV 67 Weinberg  U17
12:00 JFG Mittlere Vils Bayernliga
29.04.18 (SG) SpVgg Ebermannsdorf Frauen-2
15:00 TSV Theuern II Bezirksliga
05.05.18 JFG Mittlere Vils II (9) U14
11:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld (7) Gruppe
05.05.18 (SG) TSV Theuern U11
11:00 SV Sallern Gruppe
06.05.18 JFG Mittlere Vils U17
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg II  Bayernliga
06.05.18 SV Parkstein U13
11:00 JFG Mittlere Vils Gruppe
06.05.18 TSV Theuern II Frauen-2
13:00 TuS Rosenberg  Bezirksliga
06.05.18 SpVgg Kaufbeuren Frauen-1
15:00 TSV Theuern Landesliga
10.05.18 (SG) FC Maxhütte-Haidhof U11
17:00 (SG) TSV Theuern Gruppe
11.05.18 JFG Mittlere Vils U13
17:00 (SG) SV Loderhof/​Sulzbach Gruppe
12.05.18 DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring (9) U14
10:30 JFG Mittlere Vils II (9) Gruppe
12.05.18 SV Störnstein Frauen-3
16:00 TSV Theuern III Kreisliga
13.05.18 SV Frauenbiburg U17
11:00 JFG Mittlere Vils Bayernliga
13.05.18 TSV Theuern II Frauen-2
13:00 FC OVI-Teunz Bezirksliga
13.05.18 TSV Theuern Frauen-1
15:00 DJK-SpFr Reichenberg  Landesliga
19.05.18 TSV Theuern Frauen-1
16:00 SC Amicitia München  Landesliga
19.05.18 SV Leonberg  Frauen-2
16:00 TSV Theuern II Bezirksliga
19.05.18 TSV Theuern III Frauen-3
18:00 SV Etzenricht  Kreisliga
26.05.18 TSV Theuern II Frauen-2
16:00 TSV Flossenbürg Bezirksliga
26.05.18 SV 08 Auerbach II Frauen-3
16:00 TSV Theuern III Kreisliga
08.06.18 JFG Mittlere Vils U13
17:00 (SG) TSV Neudorf Gruppe
09.06.18 JFG Mittlere Vils II (9) U14
11:00 SC Kirchenthumbach (9) Gruppe
09.06.18 FT Eintracht Schwandorf (9) U15
13:15 JFG Mittlere Vils (9) Gruppe
16.06.18 (SG) SV Illschwang (9) U15
13:30 JFG Mittlere Vils (9) Gruppe
23.06.18 JFG Mittlere Vils (9) U15
11:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld (7) Gruppe
23.06.18 JFG Mittlere Vils II (9) U14
13:00 (SG) SV Illschwang (9) Gruppe